MOHNATYJ STRAZH TAORMINA (Tari)
Junior Champion of Russia, Champion of Russia, Champion RKF, Candidate Of Club Champion, Champion of Moldova,
Bulgaria,
Georgia, 2xCACIB, 6xBOB, 12xBestFemale, 3xCC, BIG-3,T-1
(Medved Rossii Liven x Vohumana Kira), 9 December 2010y.
PHOTOALBUM
Training of "Guard duty" width Mohnatyj Strazh Taormina
See more: Training of "Guard duty" width Mohnatyj Strazh Taormina
PEDIGREE
Mohnatyj Strazh Taormina
Champion of Russia, Champion of Ukraine, Champion of Moldova, Champion of RKF, Candidat of Club Champion, 2хCACIB, 3CC
Medved Rossii Liven
Best Junior of Breed on "RUSSIA-2007", Junior Champion Russia, Junior Vinner NKP, Champion Russia, 2-Champion RKF, 2-CACIB, Kandidat in Champion of Club,Champion "Eurasia 2009", Champion "Russia 2009"
NADEZHNAYA OHRANA IZIT
Champion of Russia, Champion of Club, Т1
BALU IZ STOLICI SIBIRI
Champion Russia , Т1
NADEZHNAYA OHRANA ANGELINA
ZVER VARVARA
SHAMHAL SANDJAR
Gr CH, CH RU, CH РКФ, CH РОЛС, 3 х CH Club, 4х Winner Club, 3 x Best Breeder of Club
ow. O. Tarakanova
RUSSKI MEDVED PANDA
РКФ 1392009
вл. Тюрина
ChRus, ChRKF, CHUkraine, GrandCh Ukraine, CACIB, JChRus
VOHUMANA KIRA
ChRus
DAGOR SO STOLBOVOY,
РКФ Р 0029875, зонарно-сер
ChRus
SVETA ,
РКФ Р 0017631
Vladimir Karpushin & P-K "TIMIRYAZEVKA" MSHA
RKF 1294229
Club Winner of Russia 2004, Junior Club Winner of Russia 2003, International Champion, Multichampion, Champion of Russia, Grand Champion of Russia, Champion of RKF, 7 x Champion of NKP, Champion of Belorussia, Champion of Ukraine, Champion of Poland
city: Moskow
VARLAK ,
РКФ 1294229, сер
DOGSHOWS
№
DATE
TOWN
RANK of DOGSHOW
JUDGE
CLASS
EVALUATION
TITLE
28.
10.07.2016
Voronezh
monopedigree
L. Khamitova
champion
excellent
class winner, CC, Best Female-4
27
26.06.2016
Moscow
WDS-2016
D. Trofimov
champion
excellent
26
25.06.2016
Moscow
international CO monopedigree exhibition within the World Cup-2016
G. Kirkitskaya
champion
excellent
25
02.05.2016
Moscow
national monopedigree
M. Ostrovskaya
champion
excellent
CC-4
24
24.04.16
Voronezh
all-Russian (ChRKF)
P. Lavrinovich
champion
EXC
CW, CAC, Best Female, BOB
23.
16.06.13
Voronezh
monopedigree
V. Pilikin
champion
EXC
CW, CC, Best Females-3
22.
13.10.2012
Kishinev (Moldova)
CACIB
Zaza Omarov (Грузия)
intermedia
EXC
CAC, CACIB, BOS
21.
13.10.2012
Kishinev (Moldova)
CAC Bulgaria
Kamen Litov (Bulgaria)
intermedia
EXC
CAC, BOS
20.
13.10.2012
Kishinev (Moldova)
CAC Georgia
Erodotos Neofytou (Кипр)
intermedia
EXC
CAC, BOS
19.
14.10.2012
Kishinev (Moldova)
CACIB
Krasimir Todorov (Bulgaria)
intermedia
EXC
CAC, CACIB, BOS
18.
14.10.2012
Kishinev (Moldova)
CAC Bulgaria
S. Shandrovskaya (Moldova)
intermedia
EXC
CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG-3
17.
14.10.2012
Kishinev (Moldova)
CAC Georgia
Georgi Hristozov (Bulgaria)
intermedia
EXC
CAC, ЛС
16.
16.09.2012
Moscow
monopedigree
V.Lipkina
winner
EXC-2
CC
15.
18.08.2012
Moscow
monopedigree
M. Ostrovskaya
winner
EXC-3
CC
14.
18.08.2012
Moscow
monopedigree
O.Komarovskih
winner
very good
13.
15.07.2012
Bobrov
monopedigree
A. Pleshkov
winner
EXC
Candidate Of Club Champion, Best Female, BOB
12.
19.05.2012
Lipeck
All-Russian
E. Rozenberg
intermedia
EXC
CAC, Best Female, BOB
11.
19.05.2012
Lipeck
All-Russian
E. Kuleshova
intermedia
EXC
CAC, Best Female, BOB
10.
1.05.2012
Moscow
national monopedigree
E. Pudeev
intermedia
EXC
(19 dogs in class)
9.
22.04.2012
Voronezh
regional
I. Shvetc
intermedia
EXC
8.
17.03.2012
Voronezh
regional
D. Drutca
intermedia
EXC
CAC, Best Female
7.
14.01.2012
Lipeck
All-Russian
E. Matveeva
junior
EXC
JCAC, Best Junior
6.
24.12.2011
Voronezh
All-Russian
Sh. Abrakimov
junior
EXC
JCAC, Best Junior, BOB
5.
24.12.2011
Voronezh
All-Russian
O. Goncharuk
junior
EXC
JCAC
4.
26.11.2011
Lipeck
All-Russian
V. Beliakov
junior
EXC
JCAC
3.
05.06.2011
Belgorod
monopedigree
G. Kirkickaya
baby
very promising
3 place
2.
01.05.2011
Moscow
national monopedigree
M. Polivanov
baby
very promising
7 place (21 dogs in ring)
1.
10.04.2011
Voronezh
regional
D. Trofimov
baby
very promising
Best Baby, BIS-1 baby